ct

Current Issue cover

Ashland Specialty's Rosaliss

Contact Author Michele Behrens
Close
Fill out my online form.

Rosaliss (INCI: Water (Aqua) (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Rosa Centifolia Flower Extract) biofunctional is a natural extract of Rosa centifolia flower and uses Ashland’s proprietary and patented Plant Small RNA technology (PSR), a novel green chemistry for superior efficacy. It offers outstanding efficacy to help skin achieve flawless repair.

Related Content

 

Close

Next image >