ct

Current Issue cover

Sesame Oil from Arista Industries, Inc.

Contact Author Rachel Grabenhofer
Close
Fill out my online form.
Arista_sesame850x425

Sesame Oil (INCI: Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil) can be used for clean beauty solutions and is suitable for use in a variety of cosmetic and personal care applications, including face and body creams, and lotions, lip balms, shampoos, soaps and body oils.

For additional information, visit http://aristaindustries.com.

Related Content

 

Close

Next image >